2ª Andaluza Córdoba standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fundación Lucena FC Sub 19
D
V
V
V
D
|
55 |
23 |
17 | 4 | 2 | 64 | 22 | +42 |
2
|
|
Apademar
V
V
V
D
V
|
53 |
23 |
17 | 2 | 4 | 56 | 21 | +35 |
3
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil Sub 19
V
V
V
V
D
|
49 |
23 |
15 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 20 | +41 |
4
|
|
Séneca B CF
D
V
D
V
D
|
45 |
23 |
13 | 6 | 4 | 53 | 24 | +29 |
5
|
|
Los Califas Balompie
V
V
V
D
D
|
45 |
23 |
14 | 3 | 6 | 52 | 24 | +28 |
6
|
|
C.D. Stadium
V
D
D
D
D
|
40 |
23 |
12 | 4 | 7 | 50 | 34 | +16 |
7
|
|
CD Futbol Juanin Y Diego
D
V
D
V
V
|
38 |
23 |
11 | 5 | 7 | 48 | 38 | +10 |
8
|
|
Figueroa CD C
V
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
23 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 43 | 38 | +5 |
9
|
|
Atlético Montoreño
D
D
V
V
D
|
36 |
23 |
11 | 3 | 9 | 55 | 52 | +3 |
10
|
|
Palma del Rio Atlético Sub
D
D
V
D
D
|
24 |
23 |
7 | 3 | 13 | 47 | 50 | -3 |
11
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo
D
D
D
V
V
|
24 |
23 |
6 | 6 | 11 | 35 | 44 | -9 |
12
|
|
CD Rute Calidad CF
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
23 |
6 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 53 | -27 |
13
|
|
CD Apedem
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
23 |
6 | 4 | 13 | 39 | 58 | -19 |
14
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 19
D
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
23 |
5 | 3 | 15 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
15
|
|
CD Pozoblanco Sub 19
D
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
23 |
4 | 2 | 17 | 35 | 64 | -29 |
16
|
|
Villa del Rio Servicio Depo
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
23 |
0 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 130 | -111 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Los Califas Balompie
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Apademar
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Séneca B CF
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Fundación Lucena FC Sub 19
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil Sub 19
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Futbol Juanin Y Diego
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
C.D. Stadium
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Montoreño
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Apedem
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Palma del Rio Atlético Sub
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Figueroa CD C
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Rute Calidad CF
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 19
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Pozoblanco Sub 19
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Villa del Rio Servicio Depo
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fundación Lucena FC Sub 19
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil Sub 19
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Apademar
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Figueroa CD C
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
C.D. Stadium
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Séneca B CF
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Futbol Juanin Y Diego
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Montoreño
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Los Califas Balompie
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Rute Calidad CF
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Palma del Rio Atlético Sub
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 19
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Apedem
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Pozoblanco Sub 19
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Villa del Rio Servicio Depo
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |