2ª Andaluza Córdoba standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fundación Lucena FC Sub 19
V
D
V
V
V
|
55 |
22 |
17 | 4 | 1 | 63 | 19 | +44 |
2
|
|
Apademar
V
V
V
V
D
|
50 |
22 |
16 | 2 | 4 | 52 | 20 | +32 |
3
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil Sub 19
V
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
22 |
15 | 3 | 4 | 60 | 19 | +41 |
4
|
|
Séneca B CF
V
D
V
D
V
|
45 |
22 |
13 | 6 | 3 | 53 | 23 | +30 |
5
|
|
Los Califas Balompie
V
V
V
V
D
|
44 |
22 |
14 | 2 | 6 | 52 | 24 | +28 |
6
|
|
C.D. Stadium
V
V
D
D
D
|
39 |
22 |
12 | 3 | 7 | 49 | 33 | +16 |
7
|
|
CD Futbol Juanin Y Diego
D
D
V
D
V
|
35 |
22 |
10 | 5 | 7 | 47 | 38 | +9 |
8
|
|
Atlético Montoreño
D
D
D
V
V
|
35 |
22 |
11 | 2 | 9 | 52 | 49 | +3 |
9
|
|
Figueroa CD C
D
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
22 |
10 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 37 | +3 |
10
|
|
Palma del Rio Atlético Sub
V
D
D
V
D
|
23 |
22 |
7 | 2 | 13 | 44 | 47 | -3 |
11
|
|
CD Apedem
V
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
22 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 38 | 54 | -16 |
12
|
|
CD Rute Calidad CF
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
22 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 53 | -27 |
13
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo
D
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
22 |
5 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 44 | -11 |
14
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 19
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
22 |
4 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
15
|
|
CD Pozoblanco Sub 19
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
22 |
4 | 2 | 16 | 35 | 62 | -27 |
16
|
|
Villa del Rio Servicio Depo
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
22 |
0 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 129 | -110 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Los Califas Balompie
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Séneca B CF
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Apademar
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Fundación Lucena FC Sub 19
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
C.D. Stadium
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil Sub 19
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlético Montoreño
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Futbol Juanin Y Diego
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Apedem
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Palma del Rio Atlético Sub
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Figueroa CD C
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Rute Calidad CF
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 19
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Pozoblanco Sub 19
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Villa del Rio Servicio Depo
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fundación Lucena FC Sub 19
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil Sub 19
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Apademar
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
C.D. Stadium
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Séneca B CF
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Figueroa CD C
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Futbol Juanin Y Diego
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Montoreño
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Los Califas Balompie
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Rute Calidad CF
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Palma del Rio Atlético Sub
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Apedem
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Pozoblanco Sub 19
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 19
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Villa del Rio Servicio Depo
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |