1ª Madrid Juvenil standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Valdeiglesias
D
V
D
V
V
|
71 |
30 |
22 | 5 | 3 | 76 | 30 | +46 |
2
|
|
Fuenlabrada D
V
V
V
V
V
|
69 |
30 |
22 | 3 | 5 | 88 | 35 | +53 |
3
|
|
Parla Escuela B
D
V
D
V
V
|
68 |
30 |
21 | 5 | 4 | 73 | 37 | +36 |
4
|
|
Miraflor A
V
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
30 |
20 | 2 | 8 | 78 | 43 | +35 |
5
|
|
Lugo Fuenlabrada B
D
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
30 |
19 | 4 | 7 | 78 | 42 | +36 |
6
|
|
Villa del Prado
V
D
D
V
V
|
61 |
30 |
19 | 4 | 7 | 72 | 42 | +30 |
7
|
|
AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca
V
D
V
V
D
|
57 |
30 |
18 | 3 | 9 | 84 | 51 | +33 |
8
|
|
Rayo 13 Escuela
V
D
V
D
D
|
52 |
30 |
15 | 7 | 8 | 71 | 49 | +22 |
9
|
|
Unión 2000
V
V
D
D
D
|
42 |
30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 69 | 68 | +1 |
10
|
|
La Avanzada A
D
D
V
V
D
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 49 | 67 | -18 |
11
|
|
Esc. De Fut. Valdemoro B
D
V
D
D
D
|
31 |
30 |
9 | 4 | 17 | 48 | 70 | -22 |
12
|
|
CDE Ciudad De Pinto C
V
D
V
D
D
|
27 |
30 |
7 | 6 | 17 | 47 | 71 | -24 |
13
|
|
Alhondiga B
D
D
D
D
V
|
27 |
30 |
8 | 3 | 19 | 51 | 87 | -36 |
14
|
|
Casarrubuelos C
D
V
D
D
V
|
26 |
30 |
7 | 5 | 18 | 50 | 73 | -23 |
15
|
|
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
30 |
6 | 7 | 17 | 45 | 67 | -22 |
16
|
|
CDE SP&AL FUENLABRADA A
V
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
30 |
7 | 3 | 20 | 43 | 85 | -42 |
17
|
|
AD Parla B
D
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
30 |
6 | 1 | 23 | 44 | 91 | -47 |
18
|
|
Griñon
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
30 |
4 | 4 | 22 | 40 | 98 | -58 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Parla Escuela B
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fuenlabrada D
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Miraflor A
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atlético Valdeiglesias
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Villa del Prado
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lugo Fuenlabrada B
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rayo 13 Escuela
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Unión 2000
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CDE Ciudad De Pinto C
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
La Avanzada A
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD Parla B
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Griñon
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Casarrubuelos C
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CDE SP&AL FUENLABRADA A
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Esc. De Fut. Valdemoro B
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Alhondiga B
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Valdeiglesias
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fuenlabrada D
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Villa del Prado
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lugo Fuenlabrada B
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Parla Escuela B
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Miraflor A
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rayo 13 Escuela
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Esc. De Fut. Valdemoro B
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Unión 2000
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Avanzada A
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alhondiga B
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CDE SP&AL FUENLABRADA A
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Casarrubuelos C
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CDE Ciudad De Pinto C
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
AD Parla B
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Griñon
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |