2ª Madrid Infantil standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aravaca D
V
V
V
D
V
|
65 |
24 |
21 | 2 | 1 | 123 | 26 | +97 |
2
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
24 |
19 | 4 | 1 | 82 | 21 | +61 |
3
|
|
Everest School
V
D
D
V
V
|
58 |
24 |
18 | 4 | 2 | 108 | 24 | +84 |
4
|
|
Union Zona Norte D
V
V
D
V
V
|
56 |
24 |
18 | 2 | 4 | 99 | 18 | +81 |
5
|
|
Escfutbarrio Pilar B
V
V
D
D
D
|
43 |
24 |
12 | 7 | 5 | 48 | 32 | +16 |
6
|
|
Asociacion Codec de Madrid
D
D
D
V
D
|
31 |
24 |
9 | 4 | 11 | 44 | 65 | -21 |
7
|
|
Masriver B
D
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
24 |
8 | 4 | 12 | 45 | 82 | -37 |
8
|
|
Unión de Aravaca
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
24 |
7 | 3 | 14 | 38 | 65 | -27 |
9
|
|
Colegio Valdeluz B
D
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
24 |
6 | 4 | 14 | 47 | 94 | -47 |
10
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla J
V
V
D
D
V
|
21 |
24 |
6 | 3 | 15 | 40 | 91 | -51 |
11
|
|
AD Fundacion C
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
24 |
4 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 63 | -27 |
12
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
24 |
5 | 4 | 15 | 41 | 84 | -43 |
13
|
|
Atletico Santa Ana
D
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
24 |
5 | 2 | 17 | 29 | 74 | -45 |
14
|
|
UD Arroyofresno B
D
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
24 |
3 | 4 | 17 | 33 | 74 | -41 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aravaca D
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Everest School
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Union Zona Norte D
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Escfutbarrio Pilar B
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla J
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Asociacion Codec de Madrid
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Masriver B
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Colegio Valdeluz B
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Unión de Aravaca
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
AD Fundacion C
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico Santa Ana
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
UD Arroyofresno B
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Aravaca D
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Union Zona Norte D
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Everest School
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Escfutbarrio Pilar B
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Asociacion Codec de Madrid
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Masriver B
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna C
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Unión de Aravaca
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
UD Arroyofresno B
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atletico Santa Ana
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Colegio Valdeluz B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD Fundacion C
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla J
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |