1ª Madrid Juvenil standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Samper A
V
V
V
V
V
|
79 |
32 |
25 | 4 | 3 | 121 | 42 | +79 |
2
|
|
Escuela de Futbol AFE B
V
V
V
D
V
|
79 |
32 |
25 | 4 | 3 | 117 | 39 | +78 |
3
|
|
Union Valdebernardo A
V
V
D
V
D
|
73 |
32 |
24 | 1 | 7 | 96 | 40 | +56 |
4
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas A
V
V
V
D
V
|
66 |
32 |
21 | 3 | 8 | 78 | 52 | +26 |
5
|
|
San Fernando C
V
D
V
V
V
|
65 |
32 |
20 | 5 | 7 | 88 | 54 | +34 |
6
|
|
Vicalvaro B
D
V
D
V
V
|
58 |
32 |
18 | 4 | 10 | 90 | 57 | +33 |
7
|
|
San Blas A
D
D
V
V
D
|
54 |
32 |
16 | 6 | 10 | 84 | 46 | +38 |
8
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
V
D
V
D
D
|
45 |
32 |
12 | 9 | 11 | 70 | 72 | -2 |
9
|
|
Escuela Breogan
D
D
D
D
D
|
42 |
32 |
12 | 6 | 14 | 75 | 79 | -4 |
10
|
|
Canillejas
D
V
V
D
V
|
41 |
32 |
12 | 5 | 15 | 68 | 75 | -7 |
11
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion C
D
D
D
D
V
|
41 |
32 |
12 | 5 | 15 | 54 | 79 | -25 |
12
|
|
Adepo-Palomeras B
D
D
D
V
D
|
39 |
32 |
13 | 0 | 19 | 70 | 96 | -26 |
13
|
|
AD Esperanza B
D
V
D
D
D
|
32 |
32 |
9 | 5 | 18 | 63 | 93 | -30 |
14
|
|
Coslada B
D
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
32 |
6 | 7 | 19 | 58 | 92 | -34 |
15
|
|
Inter Promesas B
V
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
32 |
7 | 4 | 21 | 50 | 92 | -42 |
16
|
|
Escuela Dep Moratalaz
D
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
32 |
7 | 3 | 22 | 53 | 90 | -37 |
17
|
|
Poligono H San Blas A
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
32 |
6 | 3 | 23 | 49 | 122 | -73 |
18
|
|
Aguilas Moratalaz A
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
32 |
3 | 6 | 23 | 46 | 110 | -64 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela de Futbol AFE B
|
46 |
16 |
15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Samper A
|
41 |
16 |
13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Union Valdebernardo A
|
39 |
16 |
13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vicalvaro B
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Fernando C
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas A
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Blas A
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Canillejas
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion C
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
AD Esperanza B
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Adepo-Palomeras B
|
18 |
16 |
6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escuela Breogan
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Coslada B
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Inter Promesas B
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Poligono H San Blas A
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Escuela Dep Moratalaz
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Aguilas Moratalaz A
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Samper A
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas A
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Union Valdebernardo A
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Escuela de Futbol AFE B
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Fernando C
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Blas A
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escuela Breogan
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vicalvaro B
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Adepo-Palomeras B
|
21 |
16 |
7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion C
|
18 |
16 |
6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Canillejas
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD Esperanza B
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escuela Dep Moratalaz
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Inter Promesas B
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Coslada B
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Aguilas Moratalaz A
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Poligono H San Blas A
|
9 |
16 |
3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |