4ª Sevilla Prebenjamin standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Manantial Sub 8
D
V
V
V
V
|
47 |
17 |
15 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 18 | +81 |
2
|
|
Camino Viejo Sub 8
D
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
17 |
13 | 0 | 4 | 99 | 40 | +59 |
3
|
|
CD Salteras
V
V
V
V
D
|
36 |
15 -2 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 89 | 26 | +63 |
4
|
|
Atletico Libertad B
D
D
V
V
V
|
35 |
17 |
11 | 2 | 4 | 93 | 36 | +57 |
5
|
|
El Regate CD
D
V
D
V
D
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 87 | 40 | +47 |
6
|
|
Nueva Sevilla
V
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
17 |
9 | 1 | 7 | 84 | 42 | +42 |
7
|
|
Espartinas Tilde
D
V
D
D
V
|
24 |
16 -1 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 57 | 54 | +3 |
8
|
|
FB Coria del Rio
V
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
16 -1 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 41 | 42 | -1 |
9
|
|
Esfubasa C
D
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
16 -1 |
5 | 0 | 11 | 26 | 80 | -54 |
10
|
|
Juventud Gines
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
16 -1 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 42 | 69 | -27 |
11
|
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas B
V
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
17 |
3 | 0 | 14 | 31 | 100 | -69 |
12
|
|
Tomares B
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 88 | -64 |
13
|
|
Santiponce Sub 8
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
16 -1 |
0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 142 | -137 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Manantial Sub 8
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Nueva Sevilla
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Camino Viejo Sub 8
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Espartinas Tilde
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
FB Coria del Rio
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
El Regate CD
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Salteras
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico Libertad B
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Esfubasa C
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Tomares B
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas B
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Juventud Gines
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Santiponce Sub 8
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Manantial Sub 8
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletico Libertad B
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Salteras
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Camino Viejo Sub 8
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
El Regate CD
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Juventud Gines
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Nueva Sevilla
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Esfubasa C
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FB Coria del Rio
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Espartinas Tilde
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas B
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tomares B
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Santiponce Sub 8
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |