2ª Madrid Cadete standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Carranza C
V
V
V
V
V
|
66 |
25 |
22 | 0 | 3 | 117 | 29 | +88 |
2
|
|
Castellana Nueva B
V
V
V
V
V
|
63 |
25 |
20 | 3 | 2 | 141 | 30 | +111 |
3
|
|
Rupe Sahagun D
V
V
D
V
V
|
60 |
25 |
20 | 0 | 5 | 113 | 29 | +84 |
4
|
|
Juventud Sanse E
D
D
V
V
V
|
55 |
25 |
18 | 1 | 6 | 111 | 34 | +77 |
5
|
|
Villa de Ajalvir
V
V
V
D
V
|
53 |
25 |
17 | 2 | 6 | 79 | 46 | +33 |
6
|
|
Cobeña B
V
D
D
V
D
|
46 |
25 |
15 | 1 | 9 | 72 | 49 | +23 |
7
|
|
Fundacion RSD Alcala 'D'
D
V
V
D
D
|
44 |
25 |
14 | 2 | 9 | 75 | 50 | +25 |
8
|
|
E Academia de Futbol Alcobe
D
D
V
D
D
|
26 |
25 |
8 | 2 | 15 | 50 | 77 | -27 |
9
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid C
D
V
D
V
V
|
26 |
25 |
8 | 2 | 15 | 52 | 84 | -32 |
10
|
|
B Paracuellos Antamira D
V
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
25 |
7 | 3 | 15 | 37 | 62 | -25 |
11
|
|
E. Mun Deportes Daganzo B
D
V
V
D
D
|
23 |
25 |
7 | 2 | 16 | 53 | 111 | -58 |
12
|
|
Paracuellos Sport B
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
25 |
4 | 1 | 20 | 38 | 115 | -77 |
13
|
|
Juventud Torrejon D
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
25 |
3 | 1 | 21 | 46 | 106 | -60 |
14
|
|
Sp. Seis de Diciembre B
D
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
25 |
1 | 2 | 22 | 17 | 179 | -162 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Castellana Nueva B
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rupe Sahagun D
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Carranza C
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Juventud Sanse E
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Villa de Ajalvir
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cobeña B
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Fundacion RSD Alcala 'D'
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
E Academia de Futbol Alcobe
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
B Paracuellos Antamira D
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
E. Mun Deportes Daganzo B
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid C
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Paracuellos Sport B
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Juventud Torrejon D
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sp. Seis de Diciembre B
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Carranza C
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Castellana Nueva B
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Villa de Ajalvir
|
27 |
13 |
9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rupe Sahagun D
|
27 |
13 |
9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Juventud Sanse E
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Fundacion RSD Alcala 'D'
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Cobeña B
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid C
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
E. Mun Deportes Daganzo B
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
B Paracuellos Antamira D
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
E Academia de Futbol Alcobe
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Juventud Torrejon D
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Paracuellos Sport B
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sp. Seis de Diciembre B
|
2 |
13 |
0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |