Table 3ª Sevilla Benjamin 2024
Table Matchday 30
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Sub 10 C
V
V
V
V
V
|
78 |
26 -1 |
26 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 14 | +235 |
2
|
|
CD Esfubasa Sub 10
V
V
V
V
V
|
67 |
25 -2 |
22 | 1 | 2 | 154 | 53 | +101 |
3
|
|
Cud Santiponce Sub 10
V
V
D
V
V
|
59 |
26 -1 |
19 | 2 | 5 | 141 | 74 | +67 |
4
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe Sub 10
D
V
V
V
V
|
58 |
25 -2 |
19 | 1 | 5 | 109 | 66 | +43 |
5
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 10 D
V
V
V
V
V
|
55 |
25 -2 |
18 | 1 | 6 | 126 | 59 | +67 |
6
|
|
Campana Balompie Sub 10
V
D
D
D
D
|
44 |
26 -1 |
14 | 2 | 10 | 95 | 112 | -17 |
7
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 10
D
V
V
D
V
|
39 |
27 |
12 | 3 | 12 | 101 | 121 | -20 |
8
|
|
San José Sub 10
D
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
26 -1 |
10 | 2 | 14 | 94 | 99 | -5 |
9
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 10
V
D
V
D
D
|
31 |
26 -1 |
9 | 4 | 13 | 69 | 106 | -37 |
10
|
|
Alcala del Rio Sub 10
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
27 |
7 | 7 | 13 | 80 | 118 | -38 |
11
|
|
Camas Sub 10 B
D
D
D
V
D
|
27 |
26 -1 |
9 | 0 | 17 | 54 | 113 | -59 |
12
|
|
Tocina Sub 10
D
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
25 -2 |
7 | 4 | 14 | 76 | 108 | -32 |
13
|
|
Bormujos Sub 10
D
D
V
D
D
|
21 |
25 -2 |
6 | 3 | 16 | 75 | 106 | -31 |
14
|
|
Quintana Ceu Sub 10
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
26 -1 |
5 | 5 | 16 | 57 | 105 | -48 |
15
|
|
Municipal de Gerena Sub 10
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
26 -1 |
3 | 2 | 21 | 65 | 174 | -109 |
16
|
|
Guillena Sub 10
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
25 -2 |
0 | 3 | 22 | 42 | 159 | -117 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Sub 10 C
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cud Santiponce Sub 10
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe Sub 10
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Esfubasa Sub 10
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 10 D
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Campana Balompie Sub 10
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San José Sub 10
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 10
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tocina Sub 10
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Camas Sub 10 B
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 10
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alcala del Rio Sub 10
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bormujos Sub 10
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Quintana Ceu Sub 10
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Municipal de Gerena Sub 10
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Guillena Sub 10
|
2 |
13 |
0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Sub 10 C
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Esfubasa Sub 10
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 10 D
|
30 |
13 |
10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe Sub 10
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cud Santiponce Sub 10
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Campana Balompie Sub 10
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 10
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 10
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alcala del Rio Sub 10
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Camas Sub 10 B
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Quintana Ceu Sub 10
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San José Sub 10
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bormujos Sub 10
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tocina Sub 10
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Municipal de Gerena Sub 10
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Guillena Sub 10
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Balompie D
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
24 -1 |
19 | 4 | 1 | 159 | 75 | +84 |
2
|
|
Atletico Libertad A
V
V
V
V
V
|
54 |
24 -1 |
17 | 3 | 4 | 120 | 76 | +44 |
3
|
|
Albaida benjamin a
D
D
V
V
D
|
51 |
24 -1 |
16 | 3 | 5 | 121 | 78 | +43 |
4
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe B
D
V
D
V
V
|
47 |
25 |
15 | 2 | 8 | 114 | 76 | +38 |
5
|
|
San Roque F
V
V
V
D
V
|
46 |
25 |
13 | 7 | 5 | 107 | 65 | +42 |
6
|
|
Tomares B
V
D
D
V
V
|
43 |
23 -2 |
13 | 4 | 6 | 95 | 50 | +45 |
7
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar CF
V
D
V
V
D
|
40 |
24 -1 |
12 | 4 | 8 | 85 | 64 | +21 |
8
|
|
Camino Viejo
D
D
V
V
D
|
35 |
23 -2 |
11 | 2 | 10 | 99 | 77 | +22 |
9
|
|
Alcosa Polideportivo B
D
V
V
D
V
|
31 |
23 -2 |
8 | 7 | 8 | 84 | 86 | -2 |
10
|
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas
V
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
25 |
9 | 3 | 13 | 104 | 81 | +23 |
11
|
|
Villanueva Atletico C
D
D
V
V
D
|
30 |
24 -1 |
9 | 3 | 12 | 75 | 79 | -4 |
12
|
|
CD Atlético San Martin
D
V
D
D
D
|
23 |
24 -1 |
7 | 2 | 15 | 61 | 105 | -44 |
13
|
|
Andalucia Este CF B
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
23 -2 |
3 | 2 | 18 | 45 | 129 | -84 |
14
|
|
CD FB Juventud Deportiva
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
23 -2 |
1 | 3 | 19 | 35 | 145 | -110 |
15
|
|
Salteras A
D
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
24 -1 |
1 | 1 | 22 | 22 | 140 | -118 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Balompie D
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletico Libertad A
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe B
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Albaida benjamin a
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar CF
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tomares B
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Roque F
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Camino Viejo
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Villanueva Atletico C
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Atlético San Martin
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alcosa Polideportivo B
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Andalucia Este CF B
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Salteras A
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD FB Juventud Deportiva
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Balompie D
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Albaida benjamin a
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atletico Libertad A
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Roque F
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe B
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tomares B
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atletico Sanlucar CF
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Camino Viejo
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alcosa Polideportivo B
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Villanueva Atletico C
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Tor del Rey de Pilas
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Atlético San Martin
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Andalucia Este CF B
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD FB Juventud Deportiva
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Salteras A
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |