Table 2ª Extremadura Alevín 2021
Table Matchday 21
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ap Santa Isabel A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Benfica Badajoz A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cpvo Alburquerque A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Cerro de Reyes Ba
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
El Tomillar A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Escuela Futbol Espanyol de
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Gevora A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sanvicenteña A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sanvicenteña A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Escuela Futbol Espanyol de
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gevora A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
El Tomillar A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Cerro de Reyes Ba
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cpvo Alburquerque A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Benfica Badajoz A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ap Santa Isabel A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sanvicenteña A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Escuela Futbol Espanyol de
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gevora A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
El Tomillar A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Cerro de Reyes Ba
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cpvo Alburquerque A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Benfica Badajoz A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ap Santa Isabel A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ayu Valverde Leganes A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ayu Valverde Leganes B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Badajoz B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ciudad Villanueva del Fresn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Don Bosco B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hispanolusa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Polideportivo Flecha Negra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Roque B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Santa Isabel B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Roque B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Santa Isabel B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hispanolusa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Polideportivo Flecha Negra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Don Bosco B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ciudad Villanueva del Fresn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Badajoz B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ayu Valverde Leganes B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ayu Valverde Leganes A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Roque B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Santa Isabel B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hispanolusa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Polideportivo Flecha Negra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Don Bosco B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ciudad Villanueva del Fresn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Badajoz B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ayu Valverde Leganes B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ayu Valverde Leganes A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AP Santa Isabel C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Badajoz C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Don Bosco C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Flecha Negra C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Gevora B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hispanolusa C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Puerta Palmas 2020 A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Roque C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Villafranco A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Roque C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Villafranco A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hispanolusa C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Puerta Palmas 2020 A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Gevora B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Flecha Negra C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Don Bosco C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Badajoz C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
AP Santa Isabel C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Roque C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Villafranco A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hispanolusa C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Puerta Palmas 2020 A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Gevora B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Flecha Negra C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Don Bosco C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Badajoz C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
AP Santa Isabel C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Benfica Badajoz B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Badajoz D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Don Bosco D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Don Bosco E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
El Tomillar B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Escuela Futbol Espanyol de
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Roque D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sanvicenteña B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sanvicenteña B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Escuela Futbol Espanyol de
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Roque D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
El Tomillar B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Don Bosco E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Don Bosco D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Badajoz D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Benfica Badajoz B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sanvicenteña B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Escuela Futbol Espanyol de
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Roque D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
El Tomillar B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Don Bosco E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Don Bosco D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Badajoz D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Benfica Badajoz B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Badajoz G
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Badajoz E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Badajoz F
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Cerro de Reyes Ba
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Guadalupe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Gevora C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Hispanolusa D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Maristas B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Roque E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maristas B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Roque E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gevora C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Hispanolusa D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Guadalupe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Cerro de Reyes Ba
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Badajoz F
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Badajoz E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Badajoz G
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maristas B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Roque E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gevora C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Hispanolusa D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Guadalupe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Cerro de Reyes Ba
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Badajoz F
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Badajoz E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Badajoz G
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alcantara A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cesar Sanchez Copa Danet A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Diocesano B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Diocesano D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
N. Caceres B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Pebetero Olimpico A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Trujillo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pebetero Olimpico A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Trujillo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
N. Caceres B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Diocesano D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Diocesano B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cesar Sanchez Copa Danet A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Alcantara A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pebetero Olimpico A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Trujillo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
N. Caceres B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Diocesano D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Diocesano B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cesar Sanchez Copa Danet A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Alcantara A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amanecer A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cacereño Atlético Veracruz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Castra Caecilia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Moctezuma A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CP Cacereño Sad Tambo B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Diocesano F
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Femenino Cáceres Atlético A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Malpartida A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Moctezuma B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
N. Caceres C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Trujillo B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vedruna Cáceres Jardinería
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vedruna Cáceres Jardinería
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
N. Caceres C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Trujillo B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Malpartida A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Moctezuma B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Diocesano F
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Femenino Cáceres Atlético A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CP Cacereño Sad Tambo B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Moctezuma A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Castra Caecilia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cacereño Atlético Veracruz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Amanecer A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vedruna Cáceres Jardinería
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
N. Caceres C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Trujillo B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Malpartida A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Moctezuma B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Diocesano F
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Femenino Cáceres Atlético A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CP Cacereño Sad Tambo B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Moctezuma A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Castra Caecilia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cacereño Atlético Veracruz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Amanecer A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Asevol Plasencia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ciudad de Plasencia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
EF Ciconia Negra B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Nuevo Plasencia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Plasencia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Plasencia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Plasencia C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Miguel B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Miguel B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Plasencia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Plasencia C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Plasencia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Nuevo Plasencia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EF Ciconia Negra B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ciudad de Plasencia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Asevol Plasencia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Miguel B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Plasencia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Plasencia C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Plasencia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Nuevo Plasencia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EF Ciconia Negra B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ciudad de Plasencia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Asevol Plasencia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chinato A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Coria B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Montehermoso A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Montehermoso B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Miguel A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Torrejoncillo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Villa de Moraleja B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrejoncillo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Villa de Moraleja B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Miguel A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Montehermoso B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Montehermoso A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Coria B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Chinato A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrejoncillo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Villa de Moraleja B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Miguel A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Montehermoso B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Montehermoso A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Coria B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Chinato A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD Merida C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletico Romano B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Augusta B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Club Atletico Torremejia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Club Atletico Torremejia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cpvo Guareña C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CPvo. Guareña A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CPvo. Guareña B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Imperio de Merida Cpvo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Merida Football Academy A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Merida Football Academy A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CPvo. Guareña B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Imperio de Merida Cpvo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cpvo Guareña C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CPvo. Guareña A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Club Atletico Torremejia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Club Atletico Torremejia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Augusta B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico Romano B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Merida C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Merida Football Academy A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CPvo. Guareña B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Imperio de Merida Cpvo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cpvo Guareña C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CPvo. Guareña A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Club Atletico Torremejia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Club Atletico Torremejia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Augusta B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico Romano B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Merida C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD Merida B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletico Romano C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atletico Romano D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atletico Romano E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Don Alvaro A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Imperio de Merida B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Corchera A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Corchera B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Pizarro A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pizarro B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pizarro B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
La Corchera B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Pizarro A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Imperio de Merida B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Corchera A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Don Alvaro A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atletico Romano E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico Romano D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico Romano C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Merida B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pizarro B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
La Corchera B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Pizarro A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Imperio de Merida B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Corchera A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Don Alvaro A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atletico Romano E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico Romano D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico Romano C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Merida B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Escfut Puebla de La Calzada
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Escuela Futbol Peña El Vall
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Guadiana A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lobon A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Montijo B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Montijo C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Servan A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Servan B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Universidad Popular Pm Cala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Universidad Popular Pm Cala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Universidad Popular Pm Cala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Universidad Popular Pm Cala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Universidad Popular Pm Cala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Universidad Popular Pm Cala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Servan A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Servan B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Montijo B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Montijo C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lobon A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Guadiana A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Escuela Futbol Peña El Vall
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Escfut Puebla de La Calzada
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Universidad Popular Pm Cala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Universidad Popular Pm Cala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Universidad Popular Pm Cala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Servan A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Servan B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Montijo B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Montijo C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lobon A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Guadiana A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Escuela Futbol Peña El Vall
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Escfut Puebla de La Calzada
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD Talleres Anglo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Campanario B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cpvo Valdivia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Vegas Alt
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Cruz Villanovense B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Miajadas B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Olympic Peleño A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Olympic Peleño CF B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
SP Herrera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Talarrubias
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talarrubias
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Olympic Peleño CF B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
SP Herrera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Miajadas B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Olympic Peleño A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Cruz Villanovense B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Vegas Alt
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cpvo Valdivia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Campanario B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Talleres Anglo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talarrubias
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Olympic Peleño CF B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
SP Herrera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Miajadas B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Olympic Peleño A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Cruz Villanovense B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Vegas Alt
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cpvo Valdivia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Campanario B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Talleres Anglo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cabeza del Buey A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cabeza del Buey B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Campanario A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Castuera Subastacar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Castuera Subastacar B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea Surocer A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Cruz C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Monterrubio A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Quintana A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Quintana B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quintana B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Monterrubio A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Quintana A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea Surocer A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Cruz C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Castuera Subastacar B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Castuera Subastacar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Campanario A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cabeza del Buey B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cabeza del Buey A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quintana B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Monterrubio A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Quintana A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea Surocer A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Cruz C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Castuera Subastacar B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Castuera Subastacar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Campanario A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cabeza del Buey B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cabeza del Buey A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Benito B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF Villanovense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Don Benito B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Don Benito C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Santa Ama
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Feminas Don Benito A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Feminas Don Benito FC B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Gimnastico Don Benito B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Inicia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Cruz D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Cruz D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Gimnastico Don Benito B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Inicia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Feminas Don Benito A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Feminas Don Benito FC B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Santa Ama
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Don Benito C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Don Benito B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CF Villanovense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Benito B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Cruz D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Gimnastico Don Benito B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Inicia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Feminas Don Benito A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Feminas Don Benito FC B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Santa Ama
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Don Benito C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Don Benito B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CF Villanovense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Benito B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Academia Extremadura A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Academia Extremadura H
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Aceuchal A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aceuchal B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Edextremadura Fútbol Base B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Extremadura B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Gran Maestre A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Extremadura B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Gran Maestre A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Edextremadura Fútbol Base B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aceuchal B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Aceuchal A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Academia Extremadura H
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Academia Extremadura A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Extremadura B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Gran Maestre A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Edextremadura Fútbol Base B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aceuchal B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Aceuchal A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Academia Extremadura H
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Academia Extremadura A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Academia Extremadura B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Academia Extremadura C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Academia Extremadura D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Academia Extremadura E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Academia Extremadura F
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Academia Extremadura G
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Santa Marta A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Santa Marta B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Solana A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Villafranca B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villafranca B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Santa Marta B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Solana A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Academia Extremadura G
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Santa Marta A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Academia Extremadura F
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Academia Extremadura E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Academia Extremadura D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Academia Extremadura C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Academia Extremadura B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villafranca B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Santa Marta B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Solana A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Academia Extremadura G
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Santa Marta A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Academia Extremadura F
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Academia Extremadura E
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Academia Extremadura D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Academia Extremadura C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Academia Extremadura B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Burguillos A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
EMF Azuaga B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
EMF Azuaga C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Esc. Internacional Futbol B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Templaria B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Zafra B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Zafra C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zafra C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Templaria B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Zafra B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Esc. Internacional Futbol B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
EMF Azuaga C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EMF Azuaga B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Burguillos A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zafra C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Templaria B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Zafra B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Esc. Internacional Futbol B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
EMF Azuaga C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EMF Azuaga B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Burguillos A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |