Table Russia Third Division 2024
Table Matchday 13
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Rostov II
V
V
D
D
V
|
23 |
12 -1 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
2
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
D
V
D
V
V
|
23 |
12 -1 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
3
|
|
Forte Taganrog
D
D
V
V
V
|
23 |
12 -1 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
4
|
|
Astrakhan
V
V
D
V
D
|
23 |
12 -1 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
5
|
|
SKChF Sevastopol
V
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
12 -1 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
6
|
|
Rubin Yalta
D
D
V
V
D
|
22 |
12 -1 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
V
D
V
D
V
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
8
|
|
Angusht
D
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
9
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
V
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
12 -1 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
10
|
|
FC Kuban Holding
D
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
12 -1 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
11
|
|
Stroitel KS
V
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
12 -1 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
12
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
D
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
12 -1 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
13
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
D
V
D
V
D
|
15 |
12 -1 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
14
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
15
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
V
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
12 -1 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
16
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
12 -1 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Astrakhan
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
3
|
|
SKChF Sevastopol
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
4
|
|
Forte Taganrog
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
6
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
FK Rostov II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
9
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Rubin Yalta
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Angusht
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
12
|
|
FC Kuban Holding
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
Stroitel KS
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
14
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
15
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
|
5 |
7 |
0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
16
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Rostov II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
2
|
|
Rubin Yalta
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
4
|
|
Forte Taganrog
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
5
|
|
SKChF Sevastopol
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Angusht
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Stroitel KS
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
8
|
|
FC Kuban Holding
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
14
|
|
Astrakhan
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
Pos | PTS | Team |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 2 | 61 +38 |
|
FOT Forte Taganrog | 41% | 59% | ||
2º + 3 | 56 +34 |
|
SKC SKChF Sevastopol | 11% | 89% | ||
3º -1 | 55 +32 |
|
LEG Legion Makhachkala | 14% | 86% | ||
4º + 6 | 53 +37 |
|
FKK FC Kuban Holding | 11% | 89% | ||
5º + 7 | 53 +37 |
|
NCH Nart Cherkessk | 8% | 92% | ||
6º -2 | 52 +29 |
|
AST Astrakhan | 5% | 95% | ||
7º -6 | 48 +25 |
|
ROS FK Rostov II | 3% | 96% | 1% | |
8º + 1 | 47 +31 |
|
NAL Spartak Nalchik | 1% | 99% | ||
9º + 4 | 46 +31 |
|
BIO Biolog Novokubansk | 2% | 96% | 2% | |
10º -3 | 45 +25 |
|
DIN Dinamo Stavropol | 2% | 97% | 1% | |
11º | 44 +28 |
|
SKS Stroitel KS | 2% | 97% | 1% | |
12º -4 | 43 +25 |
|
ANG Angusht | 2% | 97% | 1% | |
13º -7 | 39 +17 |
|
RUB Rubin Yalta | 1% | 98% | 1% | |
14º + 1 | 36 +26 |
|
DMA Druzhba Maykop | 89% | 11% | ||
15º -1 | 34 +22 |
|
FKP Pobeda Khasavyurt | 92% | 8% | ||
16º + 1 | 21 +19 |
|
DDA Dinamo Makhachkala II | 17% | 83% | ||
17º -1 | 20 +12 |
|
ALA Alania Vladikavkaz II | 8% | 92% | ||
Pos | PTS | Team |
|
|
|
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
V
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
2
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
D
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
3
|
|
Baltika II
D
V
D
D
D
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
4
|
|
Rodina Moskva III
V
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
Zenit II
V
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
6
|
|
Chertanovo
D
D
V
V
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
7
|
|
FC Saturn
D
D
D
V
V
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
D
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
D
D
D
V
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
11
|
|
Tver
V
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
12
|
|
Irkutsk
V
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
13
|
|
Znamya
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
14
|
|
Luki-Energiya
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
15
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
16
|
|
Yenisey II
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
3
|
|
Baltika II
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Rodina Moskva III
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
5
|
|
Zenit II
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
8
|
|
FC Saturn
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Chertanovo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Znamya
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
11
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
Yenisey II
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
14
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
15
|
|
Irkutsk
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
Tver
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Chertanovo
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
5
|
|
Tver
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
6
|
|
Irkutsk
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
7
|
|
FC Saturn
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
Baltika II
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
Rodina Moskva III
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
10
|
|
Zenit II
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Znamya
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
12
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
13
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
15
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
16
|
|
Yenisey II
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
Pos | PTS | Team |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 1 | 72 +45 |
|
SPA Spartak Moskva II | 76% | 24% | ||
2º -1 | 65 +37 |
|
DIN Dinamo Moskva II | 23% | 77% | ||
3º + 3 | 55 +37 |
|
CHE Chertanovo | 1% | 99% | ||
4º + 1 | 49 +31 |
|
ZEN Zenit II | 1% | 99% | ||
5º + 4 | 48 +34 |
|
DIN Dynamo St Petersburg | 100% | |||
6º + 1 | 47 +31 |
|
SAT FC Saturn | 100% | |||
7º -4 | 46 +25 |
|
FBK Baltika II | 100% | |||
8º | 43 +27 |
|
TOR Torpedo Vladimir | 100% | |||
9º -5 | 42 +23 |
|
ROM Rodina Moskva III | 100% | |||
10º | 41 +28 |
|
DVO Dinamo Vologda | 98% | 2% | ||
11º + 1 | 40 +28 |
|
FKI Irkutsk | 97% | 3% | ||
12º + 2 | 28 +19 |
|
LUK Luki-Energiya | 79% | 21% | ||
13º -2 | 28 +16 |
|
TVE Tver | 82% | 18% | ||
14º -1 | 27 +16 |
|
ZNA Znamya | 76% | 24% | ||
15º | 24 +19 |
|
ZSP Zvezda St. Petersburg | 57% | 43% | ||
16º | 16 +12 |
|
FYK Yenisey II | 10% | 90% | ||
Pos | PTS | Team |
|
|
|
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kompositum
V
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
10 -1 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
10 -1 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
3
|
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
V
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
10 -1 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
4
|
|
Khimki II
D
D
V
V
D
|
20 |
10 -1 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
5
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
V
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
10 -1 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Arsenal Tula II
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
7
|
|
Spartak Tambov
V
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
10 -1 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
8
|
|
FK Ryazan
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
10 -1 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
9
|
|
Strogino
D
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
10 -1 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
10
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
D
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
10 -1 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
11
|
|
Zenit Penza
V
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
12
|
|
FK Orel
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
13
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk II
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14
|
|
Kvant
D
V
D
D
D
|
5 |
10 -1 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
15
|
|
Kolomna
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
10 -1 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3
|
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
Arsenal Tula II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Khimki II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Kompositum
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
7
|
|
Spartak Tambov
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
FK Orel
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
10
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
13
|
|
Kvant
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
14
|
|
Strogino
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Kolomna
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kompositum
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Khimki II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Strogino
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
4
|
|
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Arsenal Tula II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Spartak Tambov
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
11
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
FK Orel
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk II
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
14
|
|
Kolomna
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
15
|
|
Kvant
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
Pos | PTS | Team |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 59 +34 |
|
KPP Kompositum | 48% | 52% | ||
2º | 56 +31 |
|
FDV Dinamo Vladivostok | 27% | 73% | ||
3º | 53 +31 |
|
FKK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 14% | 86% | ||
4º | 51 +31 |
|
KHI Khimki II | 7% | 93% | ||
5º + 5 | 46 +34 |
|
SAL Salyut Belgorod | 4% | 96% | ||
6º | 44 +28 |
|
ARS Arsenal Tula II | 1% | 99% | ||
7º | 39 +25 |
|
SPA Spartak Tambov | 99% | 1% | ||
8º -3 | 39 +22 |
|
SAK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 100% | |||
9º | 37 +25 |
|
STR Strogino | 1% | 98% | 1% | |
10º -2 | 36 +22 |
|
ZVE FK Ryazan | 99% | 1% | ||
11º + 2 | 32 +25 |
|
SKA SKA Khabarovsk II | 93% | 7% | ||
12º | 27 +16 |
|
ORE FK Orel | 92% | 8% | ||
13º -2 | 27 +15 |
|
ZEN Zenit Penza | 90% | 10% | ||
14º | 21 +16 |
|
FKO Kvant | 68% | 32% | ||
15º | 20 +16 |
|
KOL Kolomna | 59% | 41% | ||
Pos | PTS | Team |
|
|
|
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
V
V
V
D
V
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
2
|
|
Sokol Kazan
D
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
3
|
|
Amkar Perm
V
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
4
|
|
Ural II
D
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
5
|
|
Rubin Kazán II
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
D
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
7
|
|
NoSta
D
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
8
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
10 |
1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
9
|
|
Orenburg II
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
10
|
|
Akron Togliatti II
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
11
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
V
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
14
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
2
|
|
Amkar Perm
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Ural II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
4
|
|
Sokol Kazan
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Orenburg II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
7
|
|
NoSta
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8
|
|
Akron Togliatti II
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
9
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11
|
|
Rubin Kazán II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Kazan
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
2
|
|
Amkar Perm
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Rubin Kazán II
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Ural II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
NoSta
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
8
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
10
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11
|
|
Orenburg II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
12
|
|
Akron Togliatti II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
13
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
14
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
Pos | PTS | Team |
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 2 | 59 +36 |
|
PER Amkar Perm | 80% | 20% | |
2º -1 | 50 +24 |
|
DIN Dinamo Kirov | 10% | 90% | |
3º + 3 | 48 +35 |
|
UNT Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil | 3% | 97% | |
4º | 48 +30 |
|
URA Ural II | 8% | 92% | |
5º + 8 | 39 +33 |
|
DIN Dinamo Barnaul | 100% | ||
6º + 1 | 36 +24 |
|
NOS NoSta | 100% | ||
7º -5 | 36 +12 |
|
KAZ Sokol Kazan | 100% | ||
8º + 1 | 34 +24 |
|
ORE Orenburg II | 100% | ||
9º + 2 | 32 +24 |
|
VNO Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 100% | ||
10º -5 | 31 +15 |
|
RKZ Rubin Kazán II | 100% | ||
11º -3 | 29 +18 |
|
KRS Krylia Sovetov II | 100% | ||
12º -2 | 24 +15 |
|
FKA Akron Togliatti II | 100% | ||
13º + 1 | 21 +15 |
|
LAD Lada Tolyatti | 100% | ||
14º -2 | 20 +12 |
|
NOV FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 100% | ||
Pos | PTS | Team |
|
|