Carabao Cup coaches in 2024
Managers
-
Andoni IraolaAFC Bournemouth
-
Mikel ArtetaArsenal
-
Unai EmeryAston Villa
-
Neill CollinsBarnsley
-
John EustaceBirmingham City
-
Jon Dahl TomassonBlackburn Rovers
-
Neil CritchleyBlackpool
-
Ian EvattBolton Wanderers
-
Nigel PearsonBristol City
-
Vincent KompanyBurnley
-
Erol BulutCardiff City
-
Dean HoldenCharlton Athletic
-
Mauricio PochettinoChelsea
-
Wade ElliotCheltenham Town
-
Roy HodgsonCrystal Palace
-
Paul WarneDerby County
-
Sean DycheEverton
-
Marco SilvaFulham
-
Neil WarnockHuddersfield Town
-
Liam RoseniorHull City
-
Kieran McKennaIpswich Town
-
Daniel FarkeLeeds United
-
Enzo MarescaLeicester
-
Rob EdwardsLuton Town
-
Pep GuardiolaManchester City
-
Erik ten HagManchester United
-
Michael CarrickMiddlesbrough
-
Gary RowettMillwall
-
Eddie HoweNewcastle
-
Jon BradyNorthampton
-
David WagnerNorwich City
-
Steve CooperNottingham Forest
-
John MousinhoPortsmouth
-
Gareth AinsworthQueens Park Rangers
-
Rubén SellésReading
-
Xisco MuñozSheffield Wednesday
-
Russell MartinSouthampton
-
Alex NeilStoke City
-
Tony MowbraySunderland
-
Michael DuffSwansea City
-
Ange PostecoglouTottenham Hotspur
-
Valérien IsmaëlWatford
-
Carlos CorberánWest Bromwich Albion
-
Shaun MaloneyWigan Athletic
-
David MoyesWest Ham
-
Nigel CloughMansfield Town
-
Steve EvansStevenage
-
Jürgen KloppLiverpool
-
Dino MaamriaBurton Albion
-
Scott LindseyCrawley Town
-
David HorsemanForest Green Rovers
-
Pete WildBarrow
-
Graham CoughlanNewport County
-
Scott BrownFleetwood Town
-
Simon WeaverHarrogate Town
-
Gary O'NeilWolves
-
Roberto De ZerbiBrighton & Hove Albion
-
Darren FergusonPeterborough United
-
Liam ManningOxford United
-
Matt GraySutton United
-
Mat SadlerWalsall
-
Grant McCannDoncaster Rovers
-
Ian DawesTranmere Rovers
-
Richie WellensLeyton Orient
-
Thomas FrankBrentford
-
Michael FlynnSwindon Town
-
Paul HeckingbottomSheffield United
-
Matty TaylorShrewsbury Town
-
Ryan LowePreston North End
-
Ben GarnerColchester United
-
Lee BellCrewe Alexandra
-
Luke WilliamsNotts County
-
Mark RobinsCoventry City
-
Graham AlexanderMilton Keynes Dons
-
Paul SimpsonCarlisle United
-
Matt TaylorRotherham United
-
Gary CaldwellExeter City
-
Derek AdamsMorecambe
-
John ColemanAccrington Stanley
-
Joey BartonBristol Rovers
-
Johnnie JacksonAFC Wimbledon
-
Andy CrosbyPort Vale
-
Matt BloomfieldWycombe Wanderers
-
Neil HarrisGillingham
-
Mark HughesBradford City
-
Steven SchumacherPlymouth Argyle
-
Mark BonnerCambridge United
-
Mark KennedyLincoln City
-
David ArtellGrimsby Town
-
Dave ChallinorStockport County
-
Phil ParkinsonWrexham AFC
-
Neil WoodSalford City